Hoppa till huvudinnehållet

Dow Jones World Index

i år %+12,34%
1 mån %+1,46%
idag %+0,55%
idag +/-+3,07
Senast556,23
Sweden
+1,24%
United States of America
+1,04%
United States of America
+0,68%
Denmark
−0,16%
Norway
−0,05%
Finland
+1,32%
Germany
+1,00%
Canada
+0,45%
Great Britain
+0,85%
France
+0,98%
China
−1,51%
Japan
−0,39%
China
−0,73%
India
−1,67%
South Africa
−0,74%

Marknad

Namn
idag

Händelser idag

Marknad

Namn
idag

Händelser idag

Mest omsatta

Mest omsatta idag

Mest omsatta idag
Namnidag %SenastSenast
United States of AmericaFacebook A0,00%369,79369,79
United States of AmericaApple Inc.0,00%148,56148,56
United States of AmericaSnap Inc. Class A0,00%78,0278,02
United States of AmericaModerna, Inc.0,00%348,83348,83
United States of AmericaTesla, Inc.0,00%643,38643,38
United States of AmericaMicrosoft Corporation0,00%289,67289,67
United States of AmericaAmazon.com, Inc.0,00%3 656,643 656,64
United States of AmericaRoku, Inc. - Class A0,00%473,65473,65
United States of AmericaIntel Corporation0,00%53,0053,00
United States of AmericaAlibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share0,00%206,52206,52
United States of AmericaAlphabet A0,00%2 660,302 660,30
United States of AmericaNVIDIA Corporation0,00%195,58195,58
United States of AmericaAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. Class A0,00%36,9736,97
United States of AmericaAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.0,00%92,1592,15
United States of AmericaTwitter Inc0,00%71,6671,66
United States of AmericaAlphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock0,00%2 756,322 756,32

Vinnare & förlorare

Vinnare

Vinnare
Namnidag %SenastSenast
SwedenVeoneer Inc. SDB+55,18%269,40269,40
SwedenIgrene+32,85%4,614,61
FinlandStockmann Plc+32,19%1,4701,470
SwedenAbera Bioscience+30,18%22,022,0
NorwayELLIPTIC LABORATORIES+23,22%242,5242,5
SwedenObducat B+22,50%1,9601,960
SwedenCurando Nordic AB+21,87%0,7300,730

Förlorare

Förlorare
Namnidag %SenastSenast
CanadaSOUTHGOBI-S−18,37%0,2000,200
NorwaySCATEC ASA−16,24%198,25198,25
SwedenGasporox AB−13,87%10,2510,25
SwedenInfrea AB−13,08%43,2043,20
United States of AmericaAzure Power Global Limited Equity Shares−11,69%23,2723,27
SwedenKambi Group Plc−10,92%403,00403,00
SwedenAmniotics AB−10,57%11,8511,85